6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley

  • Wi-Fi
  • Playpen
  • Pets allowed

Situated 3.3 km from Stockley Park Golf Club, 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley Ickenham entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.

Guests can dine in a fully-equipped kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area, provided at the accommodation.

The holiday home offers a convenient location, within a 10-minute drive of the Hillingdon Sports & Leisure Complex, while natural sights like the Northala Fields are around 15 minutes away by car. This accommodation is 14 km from Edgware and 2.7 km from Hillingdon Golf Club. 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley is a good starting point for Ickenham's sports attractions, including Harefield Place Golf Club, which is approximately 20 minutes away by car. Weymouth Road bus station is in close proximity to the Ickenham property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley Ickenham
Lovely Hillingdon Family Holiday Home - 6 Bedrooms
Mobile-only price

Lovely Hillingdon Family Holiday Home - 6 Bedrooms

8.3
Very Good 56 reviews
1.9 km from property
USD 515 USD 464
per night
Beautiful Self-Contained Cottage
Mobile-only price

Beautiful Self-Contained Cottage

9.2
Superb 31 reviews
2.1 km from property
The Sweet Spot
Mobile-only price

The Sweet Spot

2.4 km from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Security

    For kids

    • Playpen

    Recreation

    • Garden area
    • Leisure/ TV room

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Garden furniture

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • How far is it between 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley and London Heathrow airport?
      6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley is placed within 5 km from London Heathrow airport, easily accessible within a 15-minute drive.
    • What is the time of check-in and check-out at 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley?
      Guests of 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley should check in not later than 22:00 and check out till 11:00.
    • Does 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley include a kitchen?
      Yes, 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley provides a fully-equipped kitchen.
    • Are pets allowed at this holiday home?
      Yes, pets are typically allowed at this holiday home, but it's better to call ahead to confirm.
    • Which renowned landmarks should we check out when staying at 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley?
      Guests may visit Stockley Park Golf Club, conveniently placed within 10 minutes' drive of 6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    6-Bed Home- Pooltable - Free Parking -Heathrow-Wembley Ickenham

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close